09 268 0454
admin@riml.co.nz
66 King Street, Pukekohe, Auckland, North Island
Home
Services
About Us
Our Team
View Listings
Contact Us
Current Listings
24 Greig Place Pukekohe, $730 per week
Available: 21/04/2025 Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home Move in cost: 2 weeks rent: $1460.00 ($730 pw) Bond: $2920.00 Total: $ 4380.00
2/18 Ruth Street, Manurewa, $550 per week
Available: 17/01/2025 2-bedroom unit In-going Costs: Two weeks rent: $1100.00 Bond: $2200.00 Total move-in costs: $3300.00